« June 2019 » loading...
MTWTFSS
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
16
Thu 20

House Leaders: Alexander

June 17 @ 12:00 am - June 22 @ 12:00 am
Thu 20

Cricket v St George’s Weybridge, Year 4

June 20 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Thu 20

Cricket House Matches, Year 3

June 20 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Thu 20

Squash

June 20 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Thu 20

Squash

June 20 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Export Full Calendar Export Filtered Calendar
feather 1 feather 2 feather 3

Display: Events this week | Events this month | Events next month

Monday 17 June
House Leaders: Alexander »
Tuesday 18 June
House Leaders: Alexander »
Wednesday 19 June
House Leaders: Alexander »
Thursday 20 June
House Leaders: Alexander »
Cricket v St George’s Weybridge, Year 4 » 14:00 - 15:00
Cricket House Matches, Year 3 » 14:00 - 15:00
Squash » 16:00 - 19:30
Squash » 16:00 - 19:30
Tennis v Ludgrove, Years 6-7 » 16:30 - 17:30
Trampolining » 16:30 - 20:00
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
Chess – Thursday » 17:20 - 18:20
Filming Club » 17:30 - 18:45
Friday 21 June
House Leaders: Alexander »
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
Cricket v Crosfields, Year 3 » 14:00 - 15:00
Cricket v Holme Grange, Years 3-4 » 14:00 - 15:00
Squash » 16:00 - 19:30
Fencing – Friday » 17:20 - 18:20
Cycling – Friday » 17:20 - 18:20
Saturday 22 June
House Leaders: Alexander »
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
Sunday 23 June
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
Monday 24 June
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
House Leaders Athlone »
Tennis Y3 and Y4 » 16:20 - 17:20
OPPO Squads » 17:00 - 18:00
Cycling – Monday » 17:20 - 18:20
Tennis Y5-Y8 » 17:20 - 18:20
Chess – Monday » 17:20 - 18:20
Fencing – Monday » 17:20 - 18:20
Art Exhibition – Parent Viewing ( Beardmore-Gray Room) » 18:00 - 19:00
Tuesday 25 June
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
House Leaders Athlone »
U11 IAPS Cricket Tournament, Hall Grove » 10:00 - 11:00
(A) Swimming Gala V Godstowe School » 16:30 - 17:30
Trampolining » 16:30 - 20:00
Judo Club » 17:00 - 18:00
Art Exhibition – Parent Viewing ( Beardmore-Gray Room) » 18:00 - 19:00
Wednesday 26 June
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
House Leaders Athlone »
Year 4 Residential Trip Osmington » 08:00 - 16:00
Year 7 Filming Workshop (DJC) » 09:15 - 10:45
Cricket v Cranleigh, Years 5-8 » 14:00 - 15:00
Cricket v Hall Grove, Years 5-8 » 14:00 - 15:00
Cricket v Hoe Bridge, Year 5 » 14:00 - 15:00
Cricket v St George’s Weybridge, Year 7-8 » 16:00 - 19:30
Cricket v St George’s Weybridge, Year 7-8 » 16:00 - 19:30
Thursday 27 June
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
House Leaders Athlone »
Year 4 Residential Trip Osmington » 08:00 - 16:00
Chalke Valley History Festival Year 8 » All Day Event
Year 5 STEAM day » All Day Event
Year 5 STEAM day » 00:01 - 23:59
B&E Uniform Sale » 13:30 - 14:30
Cricket v Hall Grove, Year 3 » 14:00 - 15:00
Squash » 16:00 - 19:30
Trampolining » 16:30 - 20:00
Chess – Thursday » 17:20 - 18:20
Filming Club » 17:30 - 18:45
Friday 28 June
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
House Leaders Athlone »
Year 4 Residential Trip Osmington » 08:00 - 16:00
Saturday 29 June
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00
House Leaders Athlone »
Sunday 30 June
Whole School Art Exhibition » 17:00 - 08:00

Come and see us

Don't take our word for it - come and see for yourself what makes Lambrook so special